Safeguarding
LFC Partnership
Rank #52
Powered By
Leiston Football Club
Home
Matches
Teams
News
Shop
Media
Contact
Information
join
Login
Login
join
Login
Home
Matches
Teams
News
Shop
Media
Contact
Information
Club Links
Safeguarding
LFC Partnership
Back
Login
Don’t have an account?
Register
Email address
Password
Login
Forgotten your password?
Login with facebook
Powered By
1st Team
Matches
1st Team
Overview
Matches
Table
Squad
Stats
Reports
Sat 07 Sep 2019 · The Emirates FA Cup 19-20
Ware
5
1
1st Team
overview
Match Report
The Emirates FA Cup 19-20 Fixtures
Sat 7 Sep 2019
KO: 15:00
Wingate & Finchley
4
London Colney
1
Sat 7 Sep 2019
KO: 15:00
Soham Town Rangers
3
Whitton United
0
Sat 7 Sep 2019
KO: 15:00
Deeping Rangers
2
AFC Sudbury
2
Sat 7 Sep 2019
KO: 15:00
Enfield Town
1
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
0
Sat 7 Sep 2019
KO: 15:00
Kings Langley
3
Barking
1
Sat 7 Sep 2019
KO: 15:00
Hornchurch
6
Kempston Rovers
0
Sat 7 Sep 2019
KO: 15:00
Cheshunt
1
Brightlingsea Regent
0
Sat 7 Sep 2019
KO: 15:00
Biggleswade
2
Tilbury
1
Sat 7 Sep 2019
KO: 15:00
Basildon United
2
Coggeshall Town
1
Sat 7 Sep 2019
KO: 15:00
Histon
0
Maldon & Tiptree
3
Sat 7 Sep 2019
KO: 15:00
Waltham Abbey
2
Canvey Island
2
Sat 7 Sep 2019
KO: 15:00
Bowers & Pitsea
2
Brentwood Town
1
Sat 7 Sep 2019
KO: 15:00
Dunstable Town
3
Bishop's Stortford
5
Sat 7 Sep 2019
KO: 15:00
Grays Athletic
3
March Town United
1
Sat 7 Sep 2019
KO: 15:00
Barton Rovers
4
Romford
0
Sat 7 Sep 2019
KO: 15:00
East Thurrock United
1
Peterborough Sports
1
Sat 7 Sep 2019
KO: 15:00
Dereham Town
1
Needham Market
1
Sat 7 Sep 2019
KO: 15:00
Whitstable Town
0
Folkestone Invicta
4
Sat 7 Sep 2019
KO: 15:00
Whyteleafe
1
Merstham
0
Sat 7 Sep 2019
KO: 15:00
Chertsey Town
4
Sheppey United
1
Sat 7 Sep 2019
KO: 15:00
Chichester City
2
Chalfont St Peter
0
Sat 7 Sep 2019
KO: 15:00
Bracknell Town
0
Carshalton Athletic
2
Sat 7 Sep 2019
KO: 15:00
Leatherhead
2
Lewes
2
Sat 7 Sep 2019
KO: 15:00
Hanwell Town
2
Staines Town
3
Sat 7 Sep 2019
KO: 15:00
South Park
1
Badshot Lea
3
Sat 7 Sep 2019
KO: 15:00
Tooting & Mitcham United
3
AFC Vardeanians
1
Sat 7 Sep 2019
KO: 15:00
Whitehawk
0
Abbey Rangers
1
Sat 7 Sep 2019
KO: 15:00
Hastings United
3
Worthing
3
Sat 7 Sep 2019
KO: 15:00
Haywards Heath Town
0
Hayes & Yeading United
1
Sat 7 Sep 2019
KO: 15:00
Westfield
0
Chipstead
1
Sat 7 Sep 2019
KO: 15:00
Haringey Borough
3
Herne Bay
0
Sat 7 Sep 2019
KO: 15:00
Corinthian-Casuals
4
Sevenoaks Town
0
Sat 7 Sep 2019
KO: 15:00
Ashford United
0
Farnborough
3
Sat 7 Sep 2019
KO: 15:00
Ramsgate
0
Arundel
0
Sat 7 Sep 2019
KO: 15:00
Bognor Regis Town
3
Sittingbourne
0
Sat 7 Sep 2019
KO: 15:00
Horsham YMCA
1
Margate
2
Sat 7 Sep 2019
KO: 15:00
Metropolitan Police
1
Horsham
1
Sat 7 Sep 2019
KO: 15:00
Stamford
1
Witham Town
0
Sat 7 Sep 2019
KO: 15:00
VCD Athletic
1
Moneyfields
2
Sat 7 Sep 2019
KO: 19:45
Takeley
0
Potters Bar Town
1
Match details
Match date
Sat 07 Sep 2019
Kickoff
15:00
Attendance
157
Competition
The Emirates FA Cup 19-20
Team overview
Further reading
Team Sponsors